David Bowie - DiscoGraphy (1966-2016) MP3 [320 kbps]-TX | Фотокурсы

David Bowie - DiscoGraphy (1966-2016) MP3 [320 kbps]-TX

admin

Administrator
Команда форума



Код:
Genre: Classic Rock / Hard Rock / Glam
Year of the disc:
Executive Producer: USA
Audio codec: MP3
Type rip: tracks
Audio Bitrate: 320 kbps all releases
Duration: about 4 days
Real name: David Robert Jones
Country: United Kingdom
Date of Birth: January 8, 1947
Date Of Death: January 10, 2016
Marital status: Married, two children (a son from his first marriage Zoe and daughter Alexandria Zara from the second)



 
Сверху